6 & Under Team Champion Awards
1st Place - Dethrone – CA – 33 Pts (No Pic Available)
2nd Place – Pomona Elite – CO – 28 Pts
6 & Under Team Champion Awards
1st Place - Dethrone – CA – 33 Pts (No Pic Available)
2nd Place – Pomona Elite – CO – 28 Pts

10 & Under Team Champion Awards
1st Place - Sebolt Wrestling Academy – IA – 24 Pts
2nd Place – Toss Em Up – WI – 24 Pts (No Pic Available)
10 & Under Team Champion Awards
1st Place - Sebolt Wrestling Academy – IA – 24 Pts
2nd Place – Toss Em Up – WI – 24 Pts (No Pic Available)
12 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Daniel Cormier Wrestling – CA – 65 Pts
2nd Place - Redhawk - PA - 26 Pts (No Picture Available)
12 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Daniel Cormier Wrestling – CA – 65 Pts
2nd Place - Redhawk - PA - 26 Pts (No Picture Available)
15 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Salem Elite - OR - 42.5 Pts
15 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Salem Elite - OR - 42.5 Pts
15 & Under 2nd Place Team Award
Pounders WC - CA - 35.5 Pts
15 & Under 2nd Place Team Award
Pounders WC - CA - 35.5 Pts
18 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Salem Elite - OR - 38 Pts
18 & Under 1st Place Team Award
Salem Elite - OR - 38 Pts
18 & Under 2nd Place Team Award 
Ford Dynasty Wrestling - WA - 24.75 Pts
18 & Under 2nd Place Team Award
Ford Dynasty Wrestling - WA - 24.75 Pts
Overall 1st Place Team Award
OKWA - OK - 239 Pts
Overall 1st Place Team Award
OKWA - OK - 239 Pts

Join Us

(placeholder)

Championship Gallery

2019 Reno Worlds

9 & Under Girls OW
Libertie Nigh - 50 lbs - OH
3 Falls @ 3:12
9 & Under Girls OW
Libertie Nigh - 50 lbs - OH
3 Falls @ 3:12
12 & Under Girls OW
Shayla Gallegos - 120 lbs - CO
4 Falls @ 4:00
12 & Under Girls OW
Shayla Gallegos - 120 lbs - CO
4 Falls @ 4:00
15 & Under Girls OW
Cristelle Rodriguez - 106 lbs - CA
5 Falls @ 4:47
15 & Under Girls OW
Cristelle Rodriguez - 106 lbs - CA
5 Falls @ 4:47
18 & Under Girls OW
Cheyenne Bowman - 132 lbs - CA
4 Falls @ 6:45
18 & Under Girls OW
Cheyenne Bowman - 132 lbs - CA
4 Falls @ 6:45

Girls

Reno Worlds

For larger view click on photo

(placeholder)
12 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Victory Wrestling - WA - 28 pts

9 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
California Grapplers - CA - 24 Pts
No Picture Available
12 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Victory Wrestling - WA - 28 pts

9 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
California Grapplers - CA - 24 Pts
No Picture Available
15 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Redwave Wrestling - CA - 28 pts
15 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Redwave Wrestling - CA - 28 pts
18 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Victory Wrestling - WA - 32 pts

Overall Girls Team Champions
Victory Wrestling - WA - 60 pts
18 & Under Girls 1st Place Team
Victory Wrestling - WA - 32 pts

Overall Girls Team Champions
Victory Wrestling - WA - 60 pts
6 & Under OW
Mikeil Marshall (KS) 60 lbs 
4 Falls @ 6:30
6 & Under OW
Mikeil Marshall (KS) 60 lbs
4 Falls @ 6:30

8 & Under OW
 Bruno Pallone (MT) 100 lbs
4 Falls @ 5:04
8 & Under OW
Bruno Pallone (MT) 100 lbs
4 Falls @ 5:04
10 & Under OW
 Dreshaun Staton-Ross (IA) 130 lbs
 5 Falls @ 3:07
10 & Under OW
Dreshaun Staton-Ross (IA) 130 lbs
5 Falls @ 3:07
12 & Under OW
William Henckel (CT) 100 lbs
4 Falls @ 4:17
12 & Under OW
William Henckel (CT) 100 lbs
4 Falls @ 4:17
15 & Under OW
Alex Ramirez (CA) 135 lbs
5 Falls @ 4:54
15 & Under OW
Alex Ramirez (CA) 135 lbs
5 Falls @ 4:54
18 & Under OW
Donnie Krissak (WA) 106 lbs
4 Falls @ 7:44
18 & Under OW
Donnie Krissak (WA) 106 lbs
4 Falls @ 7:44

8 & Under Team Champion Award

1st Place – Dethrone – CA – 35 Pts

2nd Place – Team Aggression – WA – 33 Pts

(No Pictures Available)