Join Us

(placeholder)
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Anthony Castillo - Fresno, CA
 (3 Falls 5:04 Total Time)
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Anthony Castillo - Fresno, CA
(3 Falls 5:04 Total Time)
8 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Braeden Davis - Dundee, MI 
(4 Falls 6:21 Total Time)
8 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Braeden Davis - Dundee, MI
(4 Falls 6:21 Total Time)
10 & Under OS Wrestler 
Yusief Lillie - Maple Valley, WA 
(5 Falls 10:43 Total time)
10 & Under OS Wrestler
Yusief Lillie - Maple Valley, WA
(5 Falls 10:43 Total time)
12 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Legend Lamer - Brookings, SD 
(5 Falls 10:38 total time)
12 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Legend Lamer - Brookings, SD
(5 Falls 10:38 total time)
15 & Under OS Wrestler 
Jose Tapia - Santa Fe, NM 
(4 Falls 7:21 Total Time)
15 & Under OS Wrestler
Jose Tapia - Santa Fe, NM
(4 Falls 7:21 Total Time)

2014

(placeholder)
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Tyson Terry - Omaha, NE
2 Falls 1:54
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Tyson Terry - Omaha, NE
2 Falls 1:54
8 and Under Outstanding Wrestler
Cameron Steed - Tulsa, OK
4 Falls 6:32
8 and Under Outstanding Wrestler
Cameron Steed - Tulsa, OK
4 Falls 6:32

10 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Luke Surber - Tuttle, OK
4 Falls 11:31
10 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Luke Surber - Tuttle, OK
4 Falls 11:31
12 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Andrew Gamble - Belton, MO
4 Falls 8:35
12 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Andrew Gamble - Belton, MO
4 Falls 8:35
15 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Daton Fix - Sand Springs, OK
4 Falls 7:31
15 Under Outstanding Wrestler
Daton Fix - Sand Springs, OK
4 Falls 7:31

2012

(placeholder)
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Gage Wright - Mineral Wells, WV
3 Falls: 3:52
6 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Gage Wright - Mineral Wells, WV
3 Falls: 3:52
8 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Aidan Luc Villarreal
Hermiston, OR
4 Falls: 6:32
8 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Aidan Luc Villarreal
Hermiston, OR
4 Falls: 6:32
10 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Dylan Burnoski - Bolingbrook, IL
4 Falls: 2:14
10 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Dylan Burnoski - Bolingbrook, IL
4 Falls: 2:14
12 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Cade Olivas - Fontana, CA
5 Falls: 12:21
12 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Cade Olivas - Fontana, CA
5 Falls: 12:21
15 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Michael Hamilton 
Bartlesville, OK
4 Falls: 7:45
15 & Under Outstanding Wrestler
Michael Hamilton
Bartlesville, OK
4 Falls: 7:45

2011

Championship Gallery

(placeholder)
(placeholder)

2013

Division 1
49 lbs - Kane Shawger
Liberty TWP, OH
(4 Falls 4:24)
Division 1
49 lbs - Kane Shawger
Liberty TWP, OH
(4 Falls 4:24)
Division 2
75 lbs - Bartelt Sawyer
Miami, FL
(4 Falls 7:11)
Division 2
75 lbs - Bartelt Sawyer
Miami, FL
(4 Falls 7:11)
Division 3
67 lb -  Maxximus Martinez
Whittier, CA
(5 Falls 7:51)
Division 3
67 lb - Maxximus Martinez
Whittier, CA
(5 Falls 7:51)
Division 4
100 lbs -  Joshua Saunders
Florissant, MO
(4 Falls)
Division 4
100 lbs - Joshua Saunders
Florissant, MO
(4 Falls)
Division 5
108 lbs - Jackson Henson
Columbia, MO
(3 Falls 5:13)
Division 5
108 lbs - Jackson Henson
Columbia, MO
(3 Falls 5:13)

For larger view click on photo

2015 Flo Kickoff Classic

Division 1
46 lbs - Israel Borge
Kaila, Hawaii
(4 Falls 3:45)
Division 1
46 lbs - Israel Borge
Kaila, Hawaii
(4 Falls 3:45)
Division 2
49 lbs - Nathan Rioux
Avon, Indiana
(4 Falls 6:15)
Division 2
49 lbs - Nathan Rioux
Avon, Indiana
(4 Falls 6:15)
Division 3
130 lbs - Navarro Schunke
Berthoud, Colorado
(4 Falls 8:21)
Division 3
130 lbs - Navarro Schunke
Berthoud, Colorado
(4 Falls 8:21)
Division 4
120 lbs - Tyson Moore
Elkland, Missouri
(4 Falls 5:36)
Division 4
120 lbs - Tyson Moore
Elkland, Missouri
(4 Falls 5:36)
Division 5
115 lbs - Beau Bartlett
Kingston, Pennsylvania
(4 Falls 5:39)
Division 5
115 lbs - Beau Bartlett
Kingston, Pennsylvania
(4 Falls 5:39)